Colégio Reggio Emilia – Conquistas e medalhas

2021

  • Medalha de Ouro
    Maria Júlia Guirau Rodrigues Leal – 3° EF
    Maria Luísa Escolástico Alonso – 7° EF
    Isabela Esposito Serra – 8° EF
  • Medalhas de Prata
    Gabriel Henrik dos Santos – 7° EF
    Matheus Vieira Cury – 7° EF
    Enzo Sciamarelli Benson – 5° EF
    Gabriel Hideo Tsutsui – 5º EF
    Erick Lopes Nunes – 6° EF
  • Medalhas de Bronze 
    Henrique Silva Schuller – 5° EF
    Amanda Melo Diniz – 6° EF
    Laís Barbosa Fuzishima – 6° EF
    Caio Naoki Simidu – 7° EF 
    Gustavo Katsuo Tsutsui – 9° EF
                           
  • Medalhas de Honra ao Mérito                        
    Larissa Hitomi Fukunaga – 3° EF
    Otávio B. Ishihara Martins – 3° EF              
    Carolina Ferrarese Correa – 3° EF
    Ana Luiza dos S. Mendes – 9° EF             
    Vinícius Mafra Paiva – 9° EF
    Marcio Alessandro L. do Carmo – 1ª EM
    Isadora E. Lazzari Polastrini – 3ª EM

2020

  • OURO
    Gustavo Kenji K. Oshiro – 6º EF
    Caio Naoki Simidu – 6° EF
    Isabela Esposito Serra – 7º EF
  • PRATA
    Maria Clara dos S. Fernandez – 4º EF
    Rafaela Franco – 4º EF
    Maria Luisa E. Alonso – 6º EF
  • BRONZE
    Lucas Kuhlmann Malagueta – 5º EF
    Giovanna Brito Conidi Cunha – 6° EF
    Gustavo Katsuo Tsutsui – 8º EF
    Guilherme Ryou Yonemura – 9º EF
  • HONRA AO MÉRITO
    Leonardo Pires de Oliveira – 4º EF
    Sara Christine S. Fernandez – 5º EF
    Heitor Ramos Rocha – 6° EF
    Matheus Vieira Cury – 6° EF
    Brunna Cerri – 6° EF
    Isadora Previlatto – 7º EF
    Giovana Yuka Yonemura – 7º EF
    Milena Ayumi Fukunaga – 7º EF
    Pedro Henrique B. de Oliveira – 7ºEF
    Gustavo Minoru Yamaguchi – 8º EF
    Isabella L. de Albuquerque – 2ª EM

2019

  • OURO
    Isabela Esposito Serra 6º EF
    Guilherme Ryou Yonemura 8º EF
  • PRATA
    Carolina Mendes Fava 4º EF
    Pedro Vieira de Oliveira Araujo 4º EF
    Matheus Vieira Cury 5º EF
    Lucas Amaral da S. Barros 6º EF
  • BRONZE
    Lucas Kuhlmann Malagueta 4º EF
    Luís Fernando Ramos Botelho 4º EF
    Sofia Dourado Evangelista 5º EF
    Caio Naoki Simidu 5º EF
    Diamond Nkwachukwu Madu 6º EF
    Giovana Yuka Yonemura 6º EF
    Amanda Nunes Santos 7º EF
    Bárbara Machado 8º EF
    Diego Eleuterio F. da Costa 8º EF
    Enzo Mazur Traini 8º EF
    Guilherme Rangel Ribeiro 8º EF
  • HONRA AO MÉRITO
    Gabriel Hideo Tsutsui 3º EF
    Leonardo Pires de Oliveira 3º EF
    Rafaela Franco 3º EF
    Felipe Costa Martins 5º EF
    Gustavo Moura Laudisio 6º EF
    Pedro de Souza Farah 7º EF
    Lucas Luppi Del Bianchi 8º EF
    Luccas Hiroaki Otani 8º EF
    Valentin Otani de Valentin 8º EF
    Amanda Maciel Ribeiro – 9º EF
    Ana Carolina Sakaguti Soldi 2ª EM
    Laura Lima Camargo 2ª EM

2018


  • Prata:
    Ana Luisa Leandro Pinheiro – 2ª Série Médio
  • Bronze:
    Helena Beatriz da Silva – 9º Ano A

2019

  • OURO
    Igor Lopes de Moraes – 9º EF
  • PRATA
    Arthur A. dos S. Amorim – 1º EF
    Guilherme Augusto S. da Cunha P. – 7º EF
    Ana Luisa Leandro Pinheiro – 3ª EM
  • BRONZE
    Matheus Vieira Cury – 5º EF
    Giovana Yuka Yonemura – 6º EF
    Nicoly Baquim Correia – 7º EF
    Pedro de Souza Farah – 7º EF
    Pedro Afonso Pantaroli Prioli – 9º EF
    Gabriely Maciel Silva – 3ª EM
  • MÉRITO
    Isabel Aoi Suda Suzuki – 2º EF
    Isabela Conejero Leal – 2° EF

2018

  • OURO
    Júlio Siqueira – 9º EF
    Lucas Kuhlmann Malagueta – 3º EF
    Luiggi Vicenzo P. Zanoti Silva – 3º EF
    Carolina Mendes Fava – 3º EF
    Miguel Fenelon Boza – 3º EF
  • PRATA
    Diego Eleuterio Fadul da Costa – 7º EF
    Sarah Morais Nogueira – 9ºAno A
    Mariana Lye Himoro – 9ºAno B
  • BRONZE
    Caio Naoki Simidu – 4º EF
    Barbara Machado – 7º EF
    Igor Lopes de Moraes – 8º EF
    Pedro Afonso Pantaroto Prioli – 8º EF
    Matheus Litvac Bastos de Barros – 9º EF
    Ana Luisa Leandro Pinheiro – 2ª EM
  • MÉRITO
    Manuella Daniel Pinheiro da Silva – 1º EF
    Isabel Aoi Suda Suzuki – 1º EF

2021

  • OURO
    Brenno Anhensini Gomes G – 1º ano EF
    Heitor Taurino guides – 2º ano EF
    Henrique Pires de Oliveira – 1º ano EF
    Isabelle Sousa Salatino – 2º ano EF
    Larissa Silva Santana – 2º ano EF
    Leonardo Silvaroli Ricardo – 3º ano EF
    Lívia Vieira Pires – 1º ano EF
    Miguel Kenzo Nishimori Silva – 1º ano EF
    Rafael Favaro Teixeira Sousa – 2º ano EF
    Theo Kyuzo Suda Suzuki – 1º ano EF
    Leonardo Pires de Oliveira – 5º ano EF
    Caio Naoki Simidu – 7º ano EF
    Isabela Esposito Serra – 8º ano EF
    Rodrigo Cardoso Bangalan – 9º ano EF
    Sofia Bonini Pinto – 7º ano EF
    Tales Ryu Suda Suzuki – 6º ano EF
  • PRATA                                      
    Davi Fernandes Bezerra – 4º ano EF
    Sarah Peçanha Barroco – 5º ano EF
    Ana Júlia Dentello da Silva – 6º ano EF
    Caroline Kaarna da Silva – 7º ano EF
    Gabriel Aguiar Garcia P. – 7º ano EF
    Gustavo Minoru Yamagushi – 9º ano EF
    Heitor Ramos Rocha – 7º ano EF
    Luis Fernando ramos Botelho – 6º ano EF
    Amanda Maciel Ribeiro – 2ª série EM
  • BRONZE
    Caroline Ferrarese Correa – 3º ano EF
    Humberto Noboru Yamagushi – 5º ano EF
    Isabel Aoi Suda Susuki – 4º ano EF
    Larissa Cristiane Ribeiro – 4º ano EF
    Rafaela Franco – 5º ano EF
    Gabrielle Sousa Salattino – 9º ano EF
    Gustavo Kenji Kitahara Oshiro – 7º ano EF
    Isadora Previlatto – 8V
    Rafaela Santos Andrade Alves – 6º ano EF
    Sarah Rafaela de F. Rosa – 8º ano EF

2020

  • OURO
    Gabriel P. Giacomini de S. – 2º EF
    João Pedro de Barros Ramos – 2° EF
    Gabriel Hideo Tsutsui – 4º EF
    Humberto N. Yamaguchi – 4° EF
    Felipe Hiroki Simidu – 5° EF
    Carolina Kaarna da Silva – 6° EF
    Gustavo Katsuo Tsutsui – 8º EF
    Isabela Esposito Serra – 8° EF
    Barbara Machado – 9° EF
  • PRATA                                      
    Daniel Henrik dos Santos – 1° EF
    Gabriel Gonzaga – 2º EF
    Gustavo K. Sakaguti C. – 2° EF
    Caio Naoki Simidu – 6° EF
    Heitor Ramos Rocha – 6° EF
    Rafaela Morassato de O. – 6° EF
    Isadora Previlatto – 7° EF
    Gustavo Minoru Yamaguchi – 8° EF
    Rodrigo Cardoso Bangalan – 8° EF
  • BRONZE
    Leonardo de O. Leite – 2°EF
    Leonardo Silvaroli Ricardo – 2° EF
    Livia Moraes Pino – 2º EF
    Larissa Cristiane Ribeiro – 3° EF
    Arthur de Campos Godoy – 4º EF
    Leonardo Pires de Oliveira – 4º EF
    Gabriel Henrik dos Santos – 6° EF
    Gael Yi Machado Rodrigues – 6° EF
    Lara Herce A. Silvestrim – 6° EF
    Maria Luísa E. Alonso – 6° EF
    Diamond Nkwachukwu Madu – 7° EF
    Maria Luiza Marques Osorio – 7 EF
    Gabrielle Sousa Salatino – 8° EF
    Miguel Pires de Oliveira – 8° EF
    Lucas Luppi Del Bianchi – 8° EF
    Amanda Maciel Ribeiro – 1ª Série EM

2019

  • OURO
    Julia de Oliveira L. Murraer – 4º EF
    Pedro Afonso P. Prioli – 9º EF
  • PRATA
    Carolina Hara Fugisava – 9º EF
    Luiz Yukio Siqueira Matsuo – 9º EF
    Isabela Esposito Serra – 6º
  • BRONZE
    Pedro Lucchesi Porto 8º EF
    Isabelle Dias Coelho Moura 9ºEF
    Pedro Sucupira de Carvalho Lima 8º EF
    Stefani Pinheiro Dantas Vaz 7º EF
    Caio Azevedo Prado 9º EF
    Guilherme Ramos Dias 9º EF
    Gustavo Katsuo Tsutsui 7º EF
    Guilherme Augusto S. da C. Pinto 7º EF
    Maria Luiza Leme 8º EF
    Sophia Marcílio de Freitas Rosa – 9º EF
    Ana Luisa Leandro Pinheiro – 3ª EM

2018

  • OURO
    Carolina Hara Fugisava 8º EF
    Julio Siqueira 9º EF
  • PRATA
    Sophia Marcílio de F. Rosa 8º EF
    Matheus Litvac B. de Barros 9º EF
    Mariana Lye Himoro 9º EF

  • BRONZE
    Miguel Pires de Oliveira 5º EF
    Ricardo Siqueira Mariani 5º EF
    Gustavo Katsuo Tsutsui 6º EF
    Guilherme Rangel Ribeiro 7º EF
    Guilherme Ryou Yonemura 7º EF
    Matheus B. Pires Viviani 8º EF
    Ana Laura P. Dias Cordeiro 9º EF
    Igor Saldanha A. G. Navarro 9º EF
Covid-19Atendimento durante o período de pandemia: